VersandkostenfreiISO



Laser / LED / Light Sources
Laser / LED / Lichtquellen

Anritsu
MG923A



Das MG923A von Anritsu ist eine hochstabile Lichtquelle mit 1,55 µm Wellenlänge. BNC Eingang für externe Modulation, interne Modulation mit 270 Hz.
FC/PC-Anschluss.

Bitte fragen Sie nach den zusätzlichen Kosten für eine rückführbare ISO Kalibrierung.

Eine vergrößerte Abbildung befindet sich hier.

English translation of German description:
The Anritsu MG-923A Stabilized Light Source is a compact 1550 nm source. It is compatible with singlemode fiber. Internal modulation of 270 Hz is installed. BNC input port for external modulation.

Features:
  • Wavelength approx. 1558.4 nm
  • Measured output power: -5.4 dBm
  • Internal modulation: 270 Hz
  • External modulation input
  • Optical interface: FC/PC


Please ask for the additional fee for a current and traceable ISO calibration.

Please find an enlarged image here.


Anritsu MG923A

Maße/ Dimensions : 215mm (B/W) x 100mm (H/H) x 300mm (T/D)
Gewicht/ Weight: 4,55 kg



Geprüft / Fully tested:   922,25 INKLUSIV MWST / 775,00 NETTO
Gewährleistung: 1 Jahr
One Year Warranty


Ref. #: -0418049349 Anritsu MG923A
© by Helmut Singer Elektronik Vertriebs GmbH