Optical Metrology; Glass fiber
Optische Messgeräte, Glasfasertechnik

Hewlett Packard / Agilent / Keysight
A7446B



Das Modell A7446B ist ein 4,25 Gb/s SFP Transceiver - Modul für das Gigabit Ethernet.
  • Wellenlänge: 850 nm
  • Distanz: bis zu 150 m
Abbildung ähnlich.
Eine vergrößerte Abbildung befindet sich hier.

English translation of German description:
The HP model A7446B is a hot-pluggable, 4.25 Gb/s short-wavelength SFP Transceiver. For 4/2/1 Gbit fibre channel and Gigabit Ethernet.
  • Wavelength: 850 nm
  • Distance: up to 150 m
HP P/N 5697-6991, SPS 405287-114, type FTLF8524P2BNV-HP.
Picture shows similar transceiver.
Please find an enlarged image here.


Hewlett Packard / Agilent / Keysight A7446B

Maße/ Dimensions : 15mm (B/W) x 14mm (H/H) x 57mm (T/D)
Gewicht/ Weight: 0,015 kg



Ab Stapel / As is:   29,75 INKLUSIV MWST / 25,00 NETTO (appr. US$ .-)


Ref. #: -1421402901 Hewlett Packard / Agilent / Keysight A7446B
© by Helmut Singer Elektronik Vertriebs GmbH